1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Statystyka startów reprezentantów Stowarzyszenia Biegający Tczew



Parkrun (2018)

1. Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ
3
2. Michał BOLLIN
7
3. Daniel BRANDT
5
4. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
27
5. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
15
6. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
7
7. Michał CICHOWSKI
2
8. Lucyna CZECHANOWSKA
6
9. Piotr CZECHANOWSKI
14
10. Sławomir DWORSKI
17
11. Mirosław DYWELSKI
25
12. Konrad Jan ELSZKOWSKI
1
13. Sławomir GDANIEC
9
14. Jacek Paweł GIBAS
20
15. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
25
16. Jacek GUZIŃSKI
18
17. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
5
18. Joanna JATKOWSKA
8
19. Tomasz JEZIERSKI
1
20. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
11
21. Katarzyna KOSZYK
29
22. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
27
23. Łukasz KREJA
30
24. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
2
25. Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA
20
26. Wiktor KRYŻA
1
27. Janusz Lech KUKUŁA
15
28. Anna KWIATKOWSKA
15
29. Zygfryd LIBAN
15
30. Weronika MACHOLL
1
31. Adam MACHOLL
4
32. Szymon MACHOLL
1
33. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
2
34. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
12
35. Robert MITIGOWSKI
1
36. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
16
37. Marcin MROZEK
29
38. Martyna MĄKOSA
8
39. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
26
40. Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI
10
41. Piotr OSTROWSKI
2
42. Józef OSTROWSKI
3
43. Łukasz PARASIAK
10
44. Sebastian PARDO
6
45. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
1
46. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
4
47. Robert PERLEJEWSKI
7
48. Anna PIEKARSKA
12
49. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
22
50. Jan PIEKARSKI
32
51. Witold PIJANOWSKI
10
52. Jan PIJANOWSKI
6
53. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
6
54. Tomasz POLENZ
1
55. Rafał PUSTKOWSKI
1
56. Agnieszka RAJEK
1
57. Radosław RAJEK
3
58. Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI
17
59. Dorota SERAFIN
33
60. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
23
61. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
23
62. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
22
63. Julia PARASIAK SP11
4
64. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
35
65. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
25
66. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
39
67. Marek ULANOWSKI
10
68. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
6
69. Lucyna WARUSZEWSKA
4
70. Maja WARUSZEWSKA
2
71. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
14
72. Jarosław WOLSKI
13
73. Ania ZAKRZEWSKA
8
74. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
22
75. Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI
31

2018

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
5
2. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
1
3. BRANDT DANIEL
1
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
1
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
4
6. CHYLIŃSKA DAGMARA
6
7. CHYLIŃSKI DARIUSZ
4
8. CZECHANOWSKI PIOTR
5
9. CZECHANOWSKA LUCYNA
7
10. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
3
11. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
12
12. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
5
13. GIBAS JACEK
2
14. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
6
15. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
9
16. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
2
17. JANAS ANNA
3
18. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
4
19. KOCZWARA JAKUB
1
20. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
3
21. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
2
22. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
2
23. KREJA ŁUKASZ
12
24. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
14
25. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
9
26. KWIATKOWSKA ANNA
6
27. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
12
28. MACHOLL ADAM
3
29. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
4
30. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
2
31. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
5
32. MĄKOSA MARTYNA
11
33. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
2
34. MROZEK MARCIN
7
35. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
10
36. NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK
13
37. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
2
38. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
7
39. OSTROWSKI JÓZEF
3
40. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
1
41. PARDO SEBASTIAN
6
42. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
2
43. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
8
44. PIEKARSKA ANNA
5
45. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
6
46. PIJANOWSKI JAN
2
47. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
1
48. PIÓRO MARIA
4
49. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
1
50. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
1
51. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
10
52. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
2
53. SERAFIN DOROTA
10
54. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
8
55. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
8
56. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
6
57. ŚCISŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
10
58. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
2
59. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
6
60. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
5
61. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
6
62. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
5
63. TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
8
64. ULANOWSKI MAREK
6
65. ULANOWSKI PIOTR
2
66. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
6
67. WARUSZEWSKA LUCYNA
1
68. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
6
69. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
5
70. ZIENKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
2

Parkrun (2017)

1. Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ
2
2. Michał BOLLIN
5
3. Daniel BRANDT
4
4. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
23
5. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
25
6. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
11
7. Sławomir DWORSKI
19
8. Mirosław DYWELSKI
5
9. Sławomir GDANIEC
19
10. Jacek Paweł GIBAS
6
11. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
27
12. Jacek GUZIŃSKI
24
13. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
4
14. Tomasz JEZIERSKI
1
15. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
10
16. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
20
17. Katarzyna Maria KOSZYK
11
18. Katarzyna KOSZYK
17
19. Łukasz KREJA
35
20. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
5
21. Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA
38
22. Wiktor KRYŻA
6
23. Janusz Lech KUKUŁA
8
24. Anna KWIATKOWSKA
27
25. Zygfryd LIBAN
19
26. Szymon MACHOLL
5
27. Adam MACHOLL
7
28. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
10
29. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
29
30. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
33
31. Marcin MROZEK
38
32. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
38
33. Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI
6
34. Piotr OSTROWSKI
11
35. Łukasz PARASIAK
14
36. Sebastian PARDO
5
37. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
6
38. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
12
39. Robert PERLEJEWSKI
1
40. Anna PIEKARSKA
14
41. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
33
42. Jan PIEKARSKI
42
43. Jan PIJANOWSKI
6
44. Witold PIJANOWSKI
11
45. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
14
46. Tomasz POLENZ
1
47. Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI
23
48. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
4
49. Dorota SERAFIN
40
50. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
34
51. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
23
52. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
22
53. Julia PARASIAK SP11
3
54. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
41
55. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
46
56. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
50
57. Marek ULANOWSKI
23
58. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
12
59. Maja WARUSZEWSKA
2
60. Lucyna WARUSZEWSKA
9
61. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
26
62. Bożena WAWRZYNIAK
1
63. Michał WAWRZYNIAK
2
64. Jarosław WOLSKI
3
65. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
25
66. Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI
16

2017

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
7
2. BRANDT DANIEL
1
3. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
3
4. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
13
5. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
2
6. CHYLIŃSKA DAGMARA
10
7. CHYLIŃSKI DARIUSZ
7
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
12
9. DYWELSKI MIROSŁAW
10
10. FELTON MARCIN
3
11. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
13
12. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
7
13. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
11
14. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
6
15. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
1
16. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
2
17. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
7
18. KLEIN MAGDALENA
1
19. KOCZWARA JAKUB
2
20. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
8
21. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
9
22. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
5
23. KREJA ŁUKASZ
20
24. KRUSZYŃSKA BARBARA
16
25. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
3
26. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
38
27. KWIATKOWSKA ANNA
10
28. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
20
29. MACHOLL ADAM
5
30. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
6
31. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
14
32. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
13
33. MIKUŚ MARCIN
1
34. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
7
35. MROZEK MARCIN
17
36. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
2
37. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
18
38. NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK
4
39. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
40. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
15
41. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
2
42. PARDO SEBASTIAN
11
43. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
4
44. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
14
45. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
5
46. PIEKARSKA ANNA
12
47. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
13
48. PIJANOWSKI JAN
4
49. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
1
50. PIÓRO MARIA
13
51. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
7
52. POLENZ TOMASZ
1
53. POŁOM JOANNA
1
54. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
2
55. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
4
56. RAUS ARTUR
1
57. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
18
58. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
9
59. SERAFIN DOROTA
19
60. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
17
61. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
11
62. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
8
63. ŚCISŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ
4
64. ŚLIWIŃSKA EWELINA
2
65. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
4
66. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
4
67. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
18
68. TOBIAŃSKA MARIA
1
69. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
20
70. TRZCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
7
71. ULANOWSKI MAREK
7
72. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
10
73. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
13
74. WARUSZEWSKA LUCYNA
2
75. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
3
76. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
2
77. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
9
78. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
6

Parkrun (2016)

1. Michał BOLLIN
16
2. Piotr BRZOZOWSKI
15
3. Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA
3
4. Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI
3
5. Sławomir DWORSKI
11
6. Sławomir GDANIEC
15
7. Jarosław GURBOWICZ
18
8. Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI
7
9. Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA
15
10. Katarzyna Maria KOSZYK
22
11. Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK
19
12. Łukasz KREJA
18
13. Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI
2
14. Wiktor KRYŻA
6
15. Zygfryd LIBAN
11
16. Adam MACHOLL
9
17. Weronika MACHOLL
1
18. Szymon MACHOLL
3
19. Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI
21
20. Wiesław MARKOWSKI
17
21. Marek MOSZYŃSKI
24
22. Marcin MROZEK
31
23. Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI
21
24. Piotr OSTROWSKI
7
25. Łukasz PARASIAK
8
26. Sebastian PARDO
2
27. Krzysztof PAWELCZYK
21
28. Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI
2
29. Anna PIEKARSKA
7
30. Przemysław PIEKARSKI
27
31. Jan PIEKARSKI
28
32. Witold PIJANOWSKI
10
33. Jan PIJANOWSKI
4
34. Marcin PLUTOWSKI
17
35. Tomasz POLENZ
8
36. Radosław RAJEK
6
37. Agnieszka RAJEK
2
38. Wawrzyniec RYBAK
5
39. Dorota SERAFIN
29
40. Antoni SOBOLEWSKI
19
41. Bożena SOSNOWSKA
19
42. Jarosław SOSNOWSKI
21
43. Wojciech STAŃCZYK
30
44. Hanna TOBIAŃSKA
35
45. Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI
33
46. Marek ULANOWSKI
3
47. Dariusz URBANOWSKI
7
48. Karol WARUSZEWSKI
21
49. Jarosław WOLSKI
4
50. Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI
9

2016

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
3
2. BABIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
1
3. BRANDT DANIEL
1
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
3
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
15
6. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
5
7. DĄBROWSKI WOJCIECH
1
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
10
9. FELTON MARCIN
4
10. GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR
4
11. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
5
12. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
7
13. GUZIŃSKI JACEK
2
14. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
1
15. KARCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
5
16. KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
1
17. KLEIN MAGDALENA
3
18. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
11
19. KOSZYK KRZYSZTOF
10
20. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
2
21. KREJA ŁUKASZ
6
22. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
2
23. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
4
24. KUKUŁA JANUSZ
11
25. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
4
26. MACHOLL ADAM
6
27. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
11
28. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
8
29. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
13
30. MIKUŚ MARCIN
2
31. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
2
32. MROZEK MARCIN
1
33. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
17
34. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
1
35. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
12
36. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
3
37. PARDO SEBASTIAN
8
38. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
6
39. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
9
40. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
7
41. PIEKARSKA ANNA
4
42. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
7
43. PIJANOWSKI JAN
4
44. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
1
45. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
7
46. POLENZ TOMASZ
2
47. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
4
48. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
49. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
12
50. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
51. SERAFIN DOROTA
4
52. SOBECKA ANNA
4
53. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
14
54. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
11
55. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
9
56. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
4
57. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
5
58. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
1
59. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
3
60. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
6
61. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
8
62. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
3
63. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
3
64. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
5
65. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
4

2015

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
5
2. ANDRZEJEWSKI ALEKSANDER
3
3. BABIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
6
4. BALDA KAMIL
1
5. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
1
6. BRANDT DANIEL
2
7. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
20
8. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
7
9. DĄBROWSKI WOJCIECH
1
10. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
12
11. FELTON MARCIN
1
12. GÓRACZYŃSKI WOJCIECH
16
13. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
11
14. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
2
15. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
2
16. KISIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
4
17. KLEIN MAGDALENA
1
18. KOSZYK KATARZYNA
1
19. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
3
20. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
2
21. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
18
22. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
3
23. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
7
24. MACHOLL ADAM
8
25. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
25
26. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
14
27. MIKUŚ MARCIN
5
28. MOSZYŃSKA AGATA
3
29. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
7
30. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
7
31. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
13
32. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
22
33. NADOLSKI WALDEMAR
3
34. NEUMANN DANIEL
5
35. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
10
36. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
9
37. PARDO SEBASTIAN
7
38. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
11
39. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
15
40. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
41. PIEKARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
5
42. PIJANOWSKI JAN
6
43. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
44. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
15
45. RAJEK AGNIESZKA
1
46. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
47. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
12
48. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
25
49. SOBECKA ANNA
3
50. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
12
51. SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW
7
52. SOSNOWSKA BOŻENA
4
53. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
4
54. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
3
55. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
5
56. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
2
57. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
14
58. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
15
59. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
7
60. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
14
61. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
2
62. WICZANOWSKA NATALIA
2
63. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
8
64. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
4
65. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
1

2014

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
8
2. BRANDT DANIEL
5
3. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
13
4. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
22
5. CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR
5
6. CYBULSKI DANIEL
3
7. DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKA
2
8. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
10
9. GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW
13
10. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
3
11. JEZIERSKI TOMASZ
4
12. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
7
13. KRYCZYK KATARZYNA
3
14. KUKCZYŃSKI DAMIAN
10
15. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
3
16. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
25
17. MACHOLL ADAM
13
18. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
1
19. MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ
7
20. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
12
21. MAZIEWSKI PIOTR
3
22. MIKUŚ MARCIN
7
23. MOSZYŃSKA AGATA
2
24. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
10
25. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
6
26. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
15
27. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
18
28. NEUMANN DANIEL
1
29. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
14
30. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
6
31. PARDO SEBASTIAN
5
32. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
8
33. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
22
34. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
5
35. PIJANOWSKI JAN
8
36. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
37. PLUTOWSKI MARCIN
3
38. POŁOM ROMAN
1
39. RAUS ARTUR
2
40. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
2
41. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
42. SOBECKA ANNA
3
43. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
10
44. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
3
45. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
7
46. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
1
47. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
7
48. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
5
49. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
12
50. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
17
51. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
7
52. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
7
53. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
11
54. ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA
4

2013

1. ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF
6
2. BARWIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
2
3. BOLLIN MICHAŁ
5
4. BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA
10
5. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR
16
6. BUDYCH DAWID
1
7. CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ
1
8. CYBULSKI DANIEL
2
9. DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKA
1
10. DOBRZYCKI TOMASZ
1
11. DWORSKI SŁAWOMIR
5
12. DZIUDZIEL MATEUSZ
2
13. GOCKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
3
14. JENDRZEJEWSKI PIOTR
1
15. KOPEĆ-BOLLIN ANNA
2
16. KROPIDŁOWSKI MAREK
5
17. LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA
1
18. LIBAN ZYGFRYD
19
19. MACHOLL ADAM
9
20. MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN
2
21. MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW
5
22. MIKUŚ MARCIN
2
23. MOSZYŃSKI MAREK
5
24. NIESPODZIŃSKA AGATA
1
25. NIESPODZIŃSKA MARTYNA
11
26. NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW
10
27. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
12
28. PARASIAK ŁUKASZ
2
29. PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF
7
30. PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
14
31. PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT
4
32. PIJANOWSKI JAN
3
33. PIJANOWSKI WITOLD
3
34. RAJEK RADOSŁAW
3
35. RAUS ARTUR
3
36. REKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
4
37. ROIK ANNA
1
38. RYBAK WAWRZYNIEC
16
39. SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI
7
40. ŚLIWIŃSKA EWELINA
1
41. ŚLIWIŃSKI JACEK
1
42. STAŃCZYK WOJCIECH
6
43. SZCZEŚNIAK ADAM
3
44. TOBIAŃSKA HANNA
3
45. TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ
4
46. URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ
3
47. WARUSZEWSKI KAROL
21
48. WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ
3
49. WOLSKI JAROSŁAW
8
50. ZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
2